Program TV Nautical Channel

00:00
- 00:30
Wild Surf
00:30
- 01:00
World Kiteboarding Championship: Akyaka, Turkey
01:00
- 01:30
Panerai Classic Yachts Challenge
01:30
- 02:00
Sailing: Adventure on the Seas
02:00
- 02:30
The VOR Identity Show
02:30
- 03:00
China Cup International Regatta
03:00
- 03:30
Canoeing: ICF 2018: Slalom World Cup Pt 1
03:30
- 04:00
Canoeing: ICF 2018: Slalom World Cup Pt 2
04:00
- 04:30
Sailing: "Bol D'Or 2016, the Swiss Do It Better"
04:30
- 05:00
South Africa Surf Series: Vic Bay Classic
05:00
- 05:30
Boat Show
05:30
- 06:00
Boat Show
06:00
- 07:00
Tour de France
07:00
- 07:30
Sail-Ho: Dubrovnik – Lastovo
07:30
- 08:00
Sail-Ho: Korcula – Stari Grad
08:00
- 08:30
US F1 Powerboats: Rd 2 – Gulfport, Florida
08:30
- 09:00
H2O Racing – F1H2O: Evian, France
09:00
- 09:30
The VOR Identity Show
09:30
- 10:00
China Cup International Regatta
10:00
- 10:30
Wild Surf
10:30
- 11:00
World Kiteboarding Championship: Akyaka, Turkey
11:00
- 11:30
Sailing: "Bol D'Or 2016, the Swiss Do It Better"
11:30
- 12:00
South Africa Surf Series: Vic Bay Classic
12:00
- 12:30
Boat Show
12:30
- 13:00
Boat Show
13:00
- 13:30
Panerai Classic Yachts Challenge
13:30
- 14:00
Sailing: Adventure on the Seas
14:00
- 15:00
Tour de France
15:00
- 15:30
Canoeing: ICF 2018: Slalom World Cup Pt 1
15:30
- 16:00
Canoeing: ICF 2018: Slalom World Cup Pt 2
16:00
- 16:30
Sail-Ho: Dubrovnik – Lastovo
16:30
- 17:00
Sail-Ho: Korcula – Stari Grad
17:00
- 17:30
US F1 Powerboats: Rd 2 – Gulfport, Florida
17:30
- 18:00
H2O Racing – F1H2O: Evian, France


18:00
- 18:30
Wild Surf
18:30
- 19:00
World Kiteboarding Championship: Akyaka, Turkey
19:00
- 20:00
Surfing: WQS Surf Series: South Africa 2017
20:00
- 21:00
World Match Racing Tour: Perth
21:00
- 21:30
The Irish Gathering Show
21:30
- 22:00
The Foiling Week 2016
22:00
- 23:00
Sailing's World Cup Series: Genoa
23:00
- 23:30
ISAF The World Sailing Show
23:30
- 00:00
ISAF The World Sailing Show
00:00
- 01:00
Tour de France
01:00
- 01:30
Boat Show
01:30
- 02:00
Boat Show
02:00
- 02:30
US F1 Powerboats: Rd 2 – Gulfport, Florida
02:30
- 03:00
H2O Racing – F1H2O: Evian, France
03:00
- 03:30
Wild Surf
03:30
- 04:00
World Kiteboarding Championship: Akyaka, Turkey
04:00
- 05:00
World Match Racing Tour: Perth